Email: care.estate.bg@gmail.com
Apartment for sale Nesebar (Nesebar)
270,000€ | 528,074.10лв, 105 m²
Agent code: 663076
Property code: 19881415
Residential Apartment
Price 270,000€ | 528,074.10лв
Living Area in sq.m. 105 m²
Price per m² € 2,571
Neighborhood Nesebar (Nesebar)
Rooms 2
Floor 4th
Construction year 2016
Heating System Autonomous heating system
Status Furnished, New development
  • Property features:
  • Balcony,
  • Air condition,