Email: care.estate.bg@gmail.com
Apartment for sale Sunny beach (Nesebar)
81,900€ | 160,182.48лв, 60 m²
Agent code: 663073
Property code: 19874653
Residential Apartment
Price 81,900€ | 160,182.48лв
Living Area in sq.m. 60 m²
Price per m² € 1,365
Neighborhood Sunny beach (Nesebar)
Rooms 1
Floor 5th
Construction year 2017
Heating System Autonomous heating system
Status Furnished, New development
  • Property features:
  • Elevator,
  • Balcony,